Marcogodttosset's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48