Marcoja19's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check