Marcomc2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41