Margaery's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Hellzapoppin'
1941, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Skeleton Dance
1929, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
1917
2019, in 13 top lists -
18
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check