Mariale0521's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44