Mariano299's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check