Marieh0151's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick
2008 — a.k.a. Everlasting Moments, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Körkarlen
1921 — a.k.a. The Phantom Carriage, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Pépé le Moko
1937, in 10 top lists Check -
9
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Pather Panchali
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check