Marigwa09's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check