Marikk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check