Marimorales7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
13
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54