Marinadeechte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
9
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Jack and the Beanstalk: The Real Story
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The 10th Kingdom
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Merlin
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63