Marinasz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Gimme Shelter
1970, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mighty Aphrodite
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Child's Play
2019, in 0 top lists -
23
Single White Female
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26