MarioNut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144