Marisoul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
16
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Nazarín
1959, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Noviembre
2003 — a.k.a. November, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Nightwatching
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
24
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
25
The Beatles: Get Back
2021, in 1 top list