Marjacalafange's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Kid-Thing
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Kumiko, the Treasure Hunter
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Manson Family Vacation
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Crimen Ferpecto
2004 — a.k.a. Ferpect Crime, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Balada triste de trompeta
2010 — a.k.a. The Last Circus, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Attenberg
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
El pasado
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135