MarKoleN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
4
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
20
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
23
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169