Markopolio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check