Marnemayn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check