Marnix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blinkende lygter
2000 — a.k.a. Flickering Lights, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Men of Honor
2000 — a.k.a. Men of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Score
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27