Maroder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
55
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
29
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
23
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
197
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
122
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
53
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
79
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
105
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
120
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
191
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
86
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
83
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
156
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
76
Lasse & Geir
1976 — a.k.a. Them and Us, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Smala Sussie
2003 — a.k.a. Slim Susie, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28