Maroon5gurl88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
22
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111