Marqsb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Wild
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Nothing Ever Really Ends
2016, in 0 top lists -
14
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check