MarshaII's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Puss in Boots: The Last Wish
2022, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
17
The Outsider
2018, in 0 top lists