Marthaqr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
2
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Farinelli
1994, in 1 top list Check -
14
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Vargtimmen
1968 — a.k.a. Hour of the Wolf, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
29
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
30
Le bonheur
1965 — a.k.a. Happiness, in 8 top lists Check -
31
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32