Marvik6969's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
15
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check