Mashpacino's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
5
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50