Masika's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
House of D
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Instinct
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Lady Jane
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 213