MasjazZ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check