Math_explorer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
5
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check