Matheusmhbs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ivan Groznyy. Skaz vtoroy: Boyarskiy zagovor
1958 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part II: The Boyars' Plot, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Young Mr. Lincoln
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Cría cuervos
1976 — a.k.a. Cría Cuervos, in 12 top lists Check -
5
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Father of the Bride
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Two for the Road
1967, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Zendegi va digar hich
1992 — a.k.a. And Life Goes On, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Fury
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100