Matopper97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
4
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
5
Sound of Metal
2019, in 3 top lists -
6
Nomadland
2020, in 13 top lists -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
15
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 321