MatsuChan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Third Star
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Suzumiya Haruhi no shôshitsu
2010 — a.k.a. The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Modigliani
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Samurai chanpurû
2004 — a.k.a. Samurai Champloo, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Nekojiru-sô
2001 — a.k.a. Cat Soup, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29