Mattyl149's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Zone: The Man in the Bottle
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
La souriante Madame Beudet
1923 — a.k.a. The Smiling Madame Beudet, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Any Which Way You Can
1980, in 1 top list Check -
5
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check