Maud158's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Frozen River
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bride Flight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
2008 — a.k.a. The Baader Meinhof Complex, in 1 top list Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Paradise Now
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Lang leve de koningin
1995 — a.k.a. Long Live the Queen, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50