Mauldin8302's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106