MaximusHC11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135