MaxKurki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
21
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
22
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139