Maya8462's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49