Maybeismiletoomuch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jesus Camp
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
XXY
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Jeune et Jolie
2013 — a.k.a. Young & Beautiful, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The East
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
24
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49