Mazros's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
20
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43