Mberkayalkisel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 217