Mboex1990's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Carlos
2010, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74