Mbohlega's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check