McCoy32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
19
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79