Md0840's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
6
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Dah
2002 — a.k.a. Ten, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34