Mdclarke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Street Trash
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
14
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
24
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Devil and Daniel Johnston
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60