Mdelafuenteh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
39
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
49
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Earthquake
1974, in 1 top list Check -
58
Firewall
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
64
13 Hours
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Rituals
1977 — a.k.a. The Creeper, in 1 top list Check -
82
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Morgan
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Wind Chill
2007, in 1 top list Check -
112
Red Lights
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Jersey Shore Shark Attack
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Blood Father
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
123
K-19: The Widowmaker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
137
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
138
Lakeview Terrace
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
149
L'ultimo squalo
1981 — a.k.a. The Last Shark, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35