Mdelafuenteh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
39
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Patriot Games
1992, in 1 top list Check -
50
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Earthquake
1974, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
62
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
64
13 Hours
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Shaft in Africa
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Against All Odds
1984, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Rocketeer
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Masterminds
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Borsalino and Co.
1974 — a.k.a. Blood on the Streets, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
116
Jersey Shore Shark Attack
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Blood Father
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42