Mdelafuenteh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
34
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
65
Society
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Rituals
1977 — a.k.a. The Creeper, in 1 top list Check -
79
The Final Terror
1983 — a.k.a. Bump in the Night, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Fog Island
1945, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Woton's Wake
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Wind Chill
2007, in 1 top list Check -
107
Season's Greetings
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
146
The Tingler
1959, in 4 top lists Check -
147
The Killer Shrews
1959, in 1 top list Check -
149
L'ultimo squalo
1981 — a.k.a. The Last Shark, in 0 top lists Check -
155
The Premature Burial
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Blood Bath
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Bloody Birthday
1981, in 1 top list Check -
225
Slumber Party Massacre II
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
233
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check