Me5879's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
0
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
0
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
0
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72